2014 WCC Baseball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Pepperdine13-3.81329-8
Loyola Marymount12-4.75024-14
San Diego11-5.68825-12
Gonzaga8-7.53312-23
Pacific8-8.50019-20
Santa Clara6-7.46215-22
Saint Mary's5-8.38513-23
San Francisco6-10.37517-19
BYU5-11.31314-25
Portland2-13.1338-30