2015 WCC Baseball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
San Diego#!19-8.70433-21
Pepperdine!17-10.63028-26
Loyola Marymount!16-11.59332-20-1
BYU!16-11.59328-25
San Francisco15-12.55623-31
Gonzaga13-14.48124-28
Santa Clara12-15.44426-28
Saint Mary's10-17.37028-27
Pacific10-17.37014-37
Portland7-20.25912-42

! - Secured 2015 #WCCchamps berth
# - 2015 WCC Regular Season Champions