2014 WCC Baseball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Pepperdine14-4.77830-9
Loyola Marymount12-6.66724-17
San Diego11-7.61127-14
Gonzaga11-7.61116-23
Pacific10-8.55621-20
Santa Clara8-7.53317-23
San Francisco7-11.38919-20
BYU7-11.38916-25
Saint Mary's5-10.33313-26
Portland2-16.1118-33