2015 WCC Baseball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
San Diego5-1.83313-9
Saint Mary's4-2.66717-8
Loyola Marymount4-2.66714-11
BYU4-2.66711-13
San Francisco3-3.5009-16
Pacific3-3.5004-18
Gonzaga2-4.33311-13
Santa Clara2-4.33311-12
Pepperdine2-4.33311-15
Portland1-5.1675-21