2014 WCC Baseball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Pepperdine12-3.80028-8
San Diego11-4.73325-11
Loyola Marymount11-4.73323-14
Gonzaga8-7.53312-23
Pacific7-8.46718-20
Santa Clara5-7.41714-22
Saint Mary's5-7.41713-22
San Francisco6-9.40017-18
BYU5-10.33314-24
Portland2-13.1338-30