2014 WCC Baseball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Pepperdine13-4.76529-9
Loyola Marymount12-5.70624-15
San Diego11-6.64725-13
Gonzaga10-7.58814-23
Pacific9-8.52920-20
Santa Clara7-7.50016-22
San Francisco7-10.41218-19
BYU6-11.37515-25
Saint Mary's5-9.35713-24
Portland2-15.1188-32