2015 WCC Baseball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Loyola Marymount0-0.0008-4
Saint Mary's0-0.0007-5
Santa Clara0-0.0007-5
Pepperdine0-0.0007-6
Gonzaga0-0.0005-7
San Diego0-0.0004-6
Portland0-0.0004-12
BYU0-0.0002-10
San Francisco0-0.0001-11
Pacific0-0.0000-11