2014-15 Men's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
#7 Gonzaga^17-1.94429-2
BYU13-5.72223-8
Saint Mary's13-5.72221-8
Pepperdine10-8.55617-12
San Diego8-10.44415-15
Portland7-11.38916-14
Santa Clara7-11.38913-17
San Francisco7-11.38913-17
Pacific4-14.22212-18
Loyola Marymount4-14.2228-22

^Regular season champ