2014-15 Men's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
#3 Gonzaga10-01.00021-1
Saint Mary's9-1.90017-4
BYU5-4.55615-7
Pepperdine6-4.60013-8
Santa Clara5-5.50011-11
San Diego4-6.40011-11
San Francisco3-6.3339-12
Portland3-7.30012-10
Pacific2-8.20010-12
Loyola Marymount2-8.2006-16