2014-15 Men's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
#3 Gonzaga9-01.00020-1
Saint Mary's8-1.88916-4
BYU5-4.55615-7
Pepperdine5-4.55612-8
Santa Clara5-4.55611-10
Portland3-6.33312-9
San Diego3-6.33310-11
San Francisco3-6.3339-12
Pacific2-7.22210-11
Loyola Marymount2-7.2226-15