2014-15 Men's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
#3 Gonzaga10-01.00022-1
Saint Mary's9-2.81817-5
Pepperdine7-4.63614-8
BYU7-4.63617-7
Santa Clara5-6.45511-12
San Diego5-6.45512-11
Portland3-7.30012-10
Loyola Marymount3-8.2737-16
San Francisco3-8.2739-14
Pacific2-9.18210-13