2013-14 WCC Men's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Gonzaga (!)15-3.83329-7
BYU13-5.72223-12
San Francisco13-5.72221-12
Saint Mary's11-7.61123-12
Pepperdine8-10.44415-16
San Diego7-11.38918-17
Portland7-11.38915-16
Pacific6-12.33318-16
Santa Clara6-12.33314-19
Loyola Marymount4-14.22213-19

(!) = Regular season champion