2014-15 Men's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
#7 Gonzaga^17-1.94435-2
BYU13-5.72225-10
Saint Mary's13-5.72221-10
Pepperdine10-8.55618-14
San Diego8-10.44415-16
Portland7-11.38917-16
Santa Clara7-11.38914-18
San Francisco7-11.38914-18
Pacific4-14.22212-19
Loyola Marymount4-14.2228-23

^Regular season champ