2014-15 Women's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Gonzaga^15-2.88222-6
San Diego13-4.76522-5
Pacific13-4.76521-7
BYU12-5.70620-8
Saint Mary's12-5.70619-9
San Francisco7-10.41216-12
Santa Clara5-12.29410-16
Pepperdine3-14.1768-20
Loyola Marymount3-14.1765-23
Portland2-15.1184-24

^Regular season champ