2014-15 Women's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Gonzaga9-01.00016-4
BYU7-2.77815-5
Saint Mary's7-2.77814-6
San Diego6-3.66715-4
Pacific6-3.66714-6
San Francisco4-5.44413-7
Santa Clara2-7.2227-11
Portland2-7.2224-16
Pepperdine1-8.1116-14
Loyola Marymount1-8.1113-17