2014-15 Women's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
Gonzaga10-01.00017-4
BYU9-2.81817-5
Saint Mary's9-2.81816-6
San Diego8-3.72717-4
Pacific8-3.72716-6
San Francisco4-7.36413-9
Portland2-8.2004-17
Santa Clara2-9.1827-12
Pepperdine1-10.0916-16
Loyola Marymount1-10.0913-19