2013-14 FINAL Women's Basketball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
#22 Gonzaga (!%)16-2.88929-5
#18 BYU14-4.77828-7
Pacific12-6.66718-13
San Diego11-7.61124-9
Saint Mary's11-7.61123-10
Portland7-11.38914-16
San Francisco6-12.33312-19
Santa Clara6-12.33310-20
Loyola Marymount6-12.3339-21
Pepperdine1-17.0566-25