2014 WCC Volleyball Standings
TeamWCCPCTOverall
#12 BYU15-2.88224-4
Pacific12-5.70623-7
LMU11-6.64723-6
Santa Clara11-6.64721-9
San Diego11-6.64718-11
Gonzaga7-10.41216-12
Pepperdine7-10.41213-16
San Francisco5-12.29412-16
Saint Mary's5-12.2949-18
Portland1-16.0596-22