2017 WCC Baseball Standings

(Final)
SCHOOLS CONF W-L-T CONF PCT W-L-T PCT
Loyola Marymount20-7-0.74138-18-0.679
BYU20-7-0.74138-21-0.644
Gonzaga20-7-0.74133-20-0.623
Saint Mary's18-9-0.66737-20-0.649
San Diego18-9-0.66735-18-1.657
San Francisco11-16-0.40729-28-0.509
Santa Clara9-18-0.33313-40-0.245
Pepperdine8-19-0.29620-32-0.385
Pacific6-21-0.22218-34-0.346
Portland5-22-0.18510-41-1.202

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
WCCSports
BYU
GONZAGA
LMU
PACIFIC
PEPPERDINE
PORTLAND
ST MARY'S
SAN DIEGO
SAN FRANSISCO
SANTA CLARA