2016-17 WCC Men's Basketball Standings

(Final)
SCHOOLS CONF W-L-T CONF PCT W-L-T PCT
Gonzaga17-1.94437-2.949
Saint Mary's16-2.88929-5.853
BYU12-6.66722-12.647
Santa Clara10-8.55617-16.515
San Francisco10-8.55620-13.606
Loyola Marymount8-10.44415-15.500
San Diego6-12.33313-18.419
Pepperdine5-13.2789-22.290
Pacific4-14.22211-22.333
Portland2-16.11111-22.333

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
WCCSports
BYU
GONZAGA
LMU
PACIFIC
PEPPERDINE
PORTLAND
ST MARY'S
SAN DIEGO
SAN FRANSISCO
SANTA CLARA