2016-17 WCC Men's Tennis Standings

(Final)
SCHOOLS CONF W-L-T CONF PCT W-L-T PCT
Portland8-1.88918-3.857
Pepperdine7-2.77813-10.565
BYU6-3.66713-12.520
San Diego6-3.66717-11.607
San Francisco5-4.55610-14.417
Santa Clara4-5.44415-7.682
Pacific4-5.44411-14.440
Loyola Marymount3-6.3337-15.318
Saint Mary's2-7.2227-16.304
Gonzaga0-9.0006-13.316

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
WCCSports
BYU
GONZAGA
LMU
PACIFIC
PEPPERDINE
PORTLAND
ST MARY'S
SAN DIEGO
SAN FRANSISCO
SANTA CLARA