2016-17 WCC Women's Basketball Standings

(Final)
SCHOOLS CONF W-L-T CONF PCT W-L-T PCT
Gonzaga14-4.77826-7.788
BYU13-5.72220-12.625
Saint Mary's13-5.72220-13.606
San Francisco11-7.61118-13.581
Loyola Marymount9-9.50014-16.467
Santa Clara9-9.50014-16.467
San Diego7-11.38914-16.467
Pepperdine5-13.2787-23.233
Pacific5-13.27810-21.323
Portland4-14.2226-24.200

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
WCCSports
BYU
GONZAGA
LMU
PACIFIC
PEPPERDINE
PORTLAND
ST MARY'S
SAN DIEGO
SAN FRANSISCO
SANTA CLARA