2016-17 WCC Beach Volleyball Standings

(Final)
SCHOOLS CONF W-L-T CONF PCT W-L-T PCT
Pepperdine1-01.0021-3.875
Saint Mary's8-01.0016-8.667
Loyola Marymount0-2.00010-12.455
Portland1-1.5003-5.375
Pacific1-01.003-8.273
Santa Clara1-3.2501-10.091
San Francisco0-5.0000-15.000

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago
WCCSports
BYU
GONZAGA
LMU
PACIFIC
PEPPERDINE
PORTLAND
ST MARY'S
SAN DIEGO
SAN FRANSISCO
SANTA CLARA